PPCParalog®FlySight

Scoreboard - Wings over Marl 2016 (Marl)

Class:
TimeDistanceSpeedTotal Signed
RankNameRound 1SignedRound 2SignedTotalRound 1SignedRound 2SignedTotalRound 1SignedTotal
[s]%[s]%%[km]%[km]%%[km/h]%%%
1Ulf Munkedal (A)DENDEN77.388.278.289.889.02.78190.32.37297.994.1203.3100.0100.0283.1
2Dawid Winczewski (A)POLPOL75.686.380.392.389.33.081100.02.23492.296.1196.896.896.8282.1
3Helmut Tacke (A)GERGER84.095.982.394.695.22.94795.72.423100.097.8161.979.679.6272.6
4Robert Krenker (A)SLOSLO83.595.380.392.293.82.30974.92.12787.881.4189.793.393.3268.4
5Tanya Barkhuus (A)DENDEN83.395.077.288.791.92.61584.92.12087.586.2168.983.183.1261.1
6Kay Rüber (A)GERGER87.6100.087.1100.0100.02.42978.81.78473.676.2163.180.280.2256.4
7Per Björn Poulsen (A)DENDEN73.583.962.571.877.82.31775.22.00382.778.9194.095.495.4252.2
8Florian Kaschuba (A)GERGER87.699.975.586.793.32.42278.62.03884.181.4153.575.575.5250.2
9Marc Pfiffner (A)SUISUI76.987.871.381.884.82.69787.52.07785.786.6144.371.071.0242.4
10Janusz Paliszek (A)POLPOL76.587.368.879.183.22.26873.61.98782.077.8165.381.381.3242.3
11Frits Jensen (A)DENDEN62.871.776.287.579.62.32975.62.07185.580.5165.481.481.4241.5
12Martijn Maas (A)NEDNED87.299.581.793.896.71.69655.11.72771.363.2163.280.380.3240.1
13Benedikt Hövelmann (A)GERGER59.768.159.668.568.32.62285.12.06485.285.1165.381.381.3234.7
14Dennis Werenskiold (A)DENDEN64.273.369.880.176.72.15569.91.98081.775.8166.982.182.1234.6
15Jan Grunenberg (A)GERGER66.175.465.074.775.12.45679.71.81474.977.3162.780.080.0232.4
16Vince Timar (A)HUNHUN57.966.061.770.968.51.83759.61.60666.362.9169.783.583.5214.9
17Michael Büligen (A)GERGER71.181.274.885.983.51.69054.81.36956.555.7140.268.968.9208.2
18Colin Preece (A)GBRGBR59.067.361.070.068.71.82559.21.72471.165.2148.272.972.9206.7
19Karsten Zinner (A)GERGER79.791.073.584.487.71.99664.81.64067.766.2105.251.851.8205.7
20Alex Fritsch (R)GERGER51.658.948.555.757.31.78557.91.28753.155.5176.086.686.6199.4
21Claus Doescher (A)GERGER67.076.457.265.771.11.89861.61.32854.858.2138.968.368.3197.6
22Sergej Skorizki (I)GERGER53.661.257.866.463.81.61752.51.45059.856.2144.471.071.0191.0
23David Duffy (A)IRLIRL73.984.353.9Ø42.12.30374.81.79874.274.5145.571.671.6188.2
24Desmond Reardon (I)IRLIRL57.966.156.064.365.21.64553.41.12146.349.8136.867.367.3182.4
25Kuba Juszczak (I)POLPOL60.068.557.365.867.21.75156.81.29753.655.2116.157.157.1179.5
26Marcel Peters (I)GERGER48.154.947.654.654.81.24940.51.07044.242.3119.458.758.7155.8
27Cillín Whelan (I)IRLIRL43.649.741.948.148.91.26441.01.00341.441.2132.765.265.2155.4
28Stephen Duffy (A)IRLIRL75.285.959.968.877.40.31910.43.148Ø5.2142.870.270.2152.8
29Martin Skiba (R)GERGER44.751.041.047.149.11.33943.51.08844.944.2112.555.355.3148.6
30Leon Rollersbroich (R)GERGER12.814.635.841.127.81.55450.41.53863.557.0129.463.663.6148.4
31Kaj Sewald (A)GERGER73.784.1  42.12.09267.9  34.0139.968.868.8144.8
32Manfred Kleinebudde (I)GERGER37.643.039.345.144.11.24040.31.01541.941.1114.956.556.5141.6
33Daniel Leithold (T)GERGER26.430.130.635.132.60.95230.91.02642.336.6146.071.871.8141.1
34Stefan Damm (A)GERGER78.589.5  44.81.92962.6  31.3123.660.860.8136.9
35Guido Grabosch (T)GERGER25.929.623.526.928.30.85627.80.71329.428.6131.864.864.8121.7
36Alexander Baron (I)GERGER51.658.9  29.41.30042.2  21.1132.865.365.3115.9
37Noreen Ludwig (R)GERGER27.030.934.940.135.51.10635.90.86635.735.886.042.342.3113.6
38Felix Selent (T)GERGER25.328.827.731.830.31.26241.00.66727.534.290.644.644.6109.1
39Ingmar Kraft (T)GERGER21.224.222.926.325.20.88828.80.62125.627.2104.651.451.4103.9
40Matthias Rauch (T)GERGER23.126.426.330.228.30.34611.2  5.6101.650.050.083.9
41Jessica Urbansky (T)GERGER27.531.4  15.70.69222.5  11.280.339.539.566.4
42Izbicki Zbigniew (I)POLPOL  43.650.125.1  0.76231.415.7   40.8
Google+  Twitter  Facebook